Uitslagen

De uitslagen met rondetijden Uitslagen Tien van Tiel (pdf)

RangStnr.NaamGb/JM/VPlaatsNettoBrutto
Jeugd 6-7 jaar
1.77Kai Sieverink2012mTiel2:152:22
2.26Quinty Boekhorst2013fTiel3:253:33
Jeugd 8-9 jaar
1.27Tygo Vonk2011mTiel4:444:50
2.28Benthe Frederiks2011fTiel4:474:53
jeugd 10-11 jaar
1.79Eef Wijkmans2009mWamel3:323:36
2.75Mohamed-Amin Laghmich2008mTiel3:383:42
3.32Marit van den Berk2008fDruten3:553:58
4.35Tooske Langendoen2008fTiel4:134:16
5.36Emma Homan2008fTiel4:164:20
6.37Esmée van der staal2008fTiel4:404:44
7.38Bram van der staal2009mTiel4:404:44
8.34Elize van Eck2009fTiel4:454:48
9.39Kayleigh Boekhorst2008fTiel4:595:04
jeugd 12-13 jaar
1.29Jesper van den Berk2006mDruten3:313:35
2.78Mohamed-Amin Laghmich2008mTiel3:403:44
3.70Isabel Velders2007fTiel4:114:16
4.71Anna van Capelle2007fTiel4:314:35
5.67Niels van Otterlo2007mTiel5:255:30
jeugd 14-16 jaar
1.76Ard Laffeber2004mOphemert5:245:27
2.80Aafke Wijkmans2006fWamel5:455:48
Volwassen 6km
1.61Wilbert van Vliet1989mEde Gld19:4819:52
2.63Benny Mulder1986mCulemborg22:4322:48
3.84Zenon Nowak1971mPolen23:4323:47
4.45Arne van der Velde1982mTiel23:5324:00
5.47Patrick Schoots1971mTiel24:0724:14
6.65Jori Thielen1988mEchteld24:1624:21
7.81Niels Van den Berg1977mZaltbommel24:5124:57
8.74Johan Kaspers1968mDodewaard26:3226:39
9.54Danielle Schneider1991fGeldermalsen28:5328:59
10.83John Budding1969mTiel29:2229:30
11.82Peter Essers1961mTiel29:2529:35
12.60Antoon Minten1962mTiel31:0031:17
13.53Desiree Vuijk1977fTiel33:2533:36
14.73Ilse van Schaik1988fTiel33:2833:39
15.52Edwin Boekhorst1977mTiel33:5034:06
16.41Hendrik -Jan van Roozendaal1983mTiel34:2034:30
17.49Nico Hazenberg1966mBaflo35:3335:48
18.50Ellen Staal1965fVierhuizen35:3535:48
19.72Margriet Hazenberg1960fEmmen37:4337:57
20.48Johan Hazenberg1963mTiel37:4337:58
21.46Hana Hodzic1994fGorinchem38:0238:15
22.56Nienke Ernst1987fBerghem38:5739:13
23.40Marc Tielens1963mTiel39:3339:43
24.64Esmee Haan2000fTiel39:3139:44
25.43Petra Sterenberg1967fIngen42:2742:41
26.57Aziz Tas1981mBerghem42:4543:00
27.55Jill Paalvast1990fBerghem44:3044:46
28.44Amber Albers1994fTiel49:0349:19
Vowassen 10 km
1.229Kevin Boon1988mMeteren35:3935:42
2.250Saskia van Vugt1982fDriebergen-Rijsenburg38:2238:26
3.230Ron van Dijk1965mTiel39:0239:04
4.252Robert Sieverink1982mTiel41:0741:13
5.254Roland van der Zanden1981mZoelen41:4441:47
6.200Maarten Willemsen1987mTiel42:3342:38
7.214Jimi Termeer1989mTiel43:0543:14
8.239Johan Jonkers1979mBuren Gld43:1143:21
9.246Jan van der Wielen1967mDruten44:0944:12
10.227Pascal Schoots1974mTiel44:1044:19
11.242Matt van WezelmTiel44:5845:10
12.213Jim Driessen1989mAsperen45:2745:32
13.234Olivier Walravens1970mTiel45:3245:36
14.249Noud Verstegen1988mZaltbommel45:5445:59
15.253Otto van Wijk1967mTiel45:5246:01
16.243Thijs Spreen Brouwer1993mCulemborg46:3146:34
17.222Nico Blankenstijn1975mTiel46:3546:40
18.247Marc Griffioen1969mTiel46:4046:47
19.233Ger van Maurik1965mTiel47:1647:22
20.226Adam Korzekwa1989mTiel47:2347:33
21.220Erik Steenbeek1964mTiel47:3547:41
22.245Teun van Kalkeren1953mBeneden-Leeuwen48:1548:23
23.217Jesse Wielinga1994mLeerdam48:1848:24
24.202Apollo Veenhof1966mTiel48:2348:30
25.201Henri van Binsbergen1900mTiel48:4348:54
26.209Rob Wennekes1964mBeusichem49:0949:19
27.221Harm Stam1965mTiel49:1449:22
28.203Rene van de Meer1966mTiel50:1850:25
29.216Hans Volkers1953mGeldermalsen50:1750:27
30.225Marceli Karasek1983mTiel51:2051:30
31.205Milton Knoppers1976mTiel51:4951:57
32.219Gert van Heun1949mTiel52:5053:00
33.251Marco Niemeijer1974mTiel52:5153:01
34.224Otwin Günther1971mTiel53:4753:58
35.215Hanny Vink1984fTiel53:5754:03
36.232Ellen van Kalkeren1987fLienden54:1454:24
37.228Sander Wieman1980mTiel54:2254:27
38.235Thomas van schaik1994mTiel55:4055:47
39.218Bianca de Laat1974f‘s-Hertogenbosch56:4456:51
40.231Monique Lautenbach1974fTiel57:3357:46
41.248Ton van Andel1958mTricht57:5257:57
42.244Wendy van Bruchem1984fTiel58:1458:27
43.212Eva Bel1972fTiel58:3458:45
44.204Martin Makkinga1968mTiel58:4658:54
45.237Sylvia Scheltema1961fTiel59:3259:45
46.208Conny van de Pavert1962fTiel1:07:511:07:59
47.241Jenny Mels1971fTiel1:07:521:07:59
Estafette
1.16Astylos 2gTiel14:4014:47
2.12OER SportiefgTiel15:3015:36
3.9Sporthuis Tiel VolleybalteammTiel16:3016:37
4.13My Little LadygTilburg16:3716:43
5.7Sporthuis Tiel VoetbalteammTiel16:5517:02
6.22DreamteammEchteld17:0617:12
7.15Astylos 1gTiel17:4717:52
8.21Astylos 7mTiel17:5518:00
9.17Astylos 3fTiel18:2118:27
10.19Astylos 5mTiel18:2518:31
11.14SportFriendsgTiel20:1420:14
12.1De OrganisatiegTiel20:1420:21
13.18Astylos 4fTiel21:2221:28
14.8Sporthuis Tiel TennisteammTiel22:0322:03
15.6Petje af – PeertjesgTiel22:0822:13
16.3Petje af – BanaantjesgTiel22:1722:24
17.5Petje af – MandarijntjesgTiel23:4723:52
18.4Petje af – DruifjesgTiel24:1024:16
19.2Petje af – AppeltjesgTiel24:3324:38
20.10Sporthuis Tiel HockeyteamfTiel24:5024:57